skip navigation

Eastman Selects

Regular Season 2016-17

Saturday October 01, 2016

Southwest

4

Eastman

1

Sunday October 02, 2016

Parkland

1

Eastman

4

Saturday October 08, 2016

Eastman

9

Norman

0

Sunday October 09, 2016

Eastman

6

Norman

2

Wednesday October 12, 2016

Kenora

4

Eastman

3

Saturday October 15, 2016

Eastman

1

Thrashers

3

Sunday October 16, 2016

Yellowhead

1

Eastman

3

Saturday October 22, 2016

Yellowhead

5

Eastman

3

Sunday October 23, 2016

Eastman

2

Central Plains

1

Friday October 28, 2016

Eastman

7

Parkland

2

Saturday October 29, 2016

Eastman

2

Yellowhead

4

Wednesday November 02, 2016

Wild

2

Eastman

1

Saturday November 05, 2016

Eastman

5

Southwest

6

Sunday November 06, 2016

Eastman

3

Brandon

2

Friday November 11, 2016

Eastman

2

Interlake

1

Saturday November 12, 2016

Southwest

2

Eastman

5

Wednesday November 16, 2016

Eastman

5

Kenora

6

Friday November 18, 2016

Pembina Valley

6

Eastman

3

Saturday November 19, 2016

Parkland

5

Eastman

3

Friday November 25, 2016

Norman

7

Eastman

3

Sunday November 27, 2016

Eastman

1

Wild

8

Friday December 02, 2016

Interlake

2

Eastman

4

Sunday December 04, 2016

Brandon

3

Eastman

2

Saturday December 10, 2016

Wild

2

Eastman

4

Sunday December 11, 2016

Eastman

0

Pembina Valley

1

Saturday December 17, 2016

Interlake

4

Eastman

3

Sunday December 18, 2016

Eastman

3

Wild

2

Wednesday January 04, 2017

Eastman

6

Kenora

2

Saturday January 07, 2017

Brandon

2

Eastman

4

Sunday January 08, 2017

Central Plains

4

Eastman

3

Saturday January 14, 2017

Norman

1

Eastman

7

Sunday January 15, 2017

Kenora

0

Eastman

2

Wednesday January 18, 2017

Eastman

5

Thrashers

1

Friday January 20, 2017

Pembina Valley

1

Eastman

4

Saturday January 21, 2017

Eastman

6

Central Plains

4

Saturday January 28, 2017

Eastman

2

Southwest

1

Sunday January 29, 2017

Eastman

4

Brandon

0

Thursday February 02, 2017

Thrashers

3

Eastman

4

Saturday February 04, 2017

Central Plains

0

Eastman

2

Friday February 10, 2017

Eastman

2

Yellowhead

5

Saturday February 11, 2017

Eastman

3

Parkland

6

Wednesday February 15, 2017

Eastman

3

Interlake

4

Friday February 17, 2017

Thrashers

2

Eastman

3

Sunday February 19, 2017

Eastman

4

Pembina Valley

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 1
L
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sun Oct 2
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sat Oct 8
W
@ Norman
Thompson
FINAL
Sun Oct 9
W
@ Norman
Thompson
FINAL
Wed Oct 12
L
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sat Oct 15
L
Gateway Blue
FINAL
Sun Oct 16
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sat Oct 22
L
PCU Center #1
FINAL
Sun Oct 23
W
PCU Center #1
Final/OT
Fri Oct 28
W
Dauphin Credit Union Place
FINAL
Sat Oct 29
L
Shoal Lake Communiplex
FINAL
Wed Nov 2
L
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
L
Souris
FINAL
Sun Nov 6
W
Sportsplex
Final/OT
Fri Nov 11
W
Teulon
FINAL
Sat Nov 12
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Wed Nov 16
L
@ Kenora
Thistle Arena
FINAL
Fri Nov 18
L
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
L
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Fri Nov 25
L
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sun Nov 27
L
@ Wild
MTS Iceplex-CT
FINAL
Fri Dec 2
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sun Dec 4
L
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
Final/OT
Sat Dec 10
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sun Dec 11
L
Huron Arena Morden
Final/OT
Sat Dec 17
L
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sun Dec 18
W
@ Wild
MTS Iceplex-CT
Final/SO
Wed Jan 4
W
@ Kenora
Kenora Thistle Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sun Jan 8
L
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
Final/SO
Sat Jan 14
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sun Jan 15
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Wed Jan 18
W
Gateway
FINAL
Fri Jan 20
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
W
Portage BDO
FINAL
Sat Jan 28
W
souris
Final/SO
Sun Jan 29
W
Sportsplex
FINAL
Thu Feb 2
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
Final/SO
Sat Feb 4
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
FINAL
Fri Feb 10
L
Shoal Lake Communiplex
FINAL
Sat Feb 11
L
Dauphin Credit Union Place
FINAL
Wed Feb 15
L
Teulon
Final/SO
Fri Feb 17
W
Sun Gro Center Beausejour
Final/SO
Sun Feb 19
W
Huron Arena Morden
FINAL