skip navigation

Eastman Selects

Regular Season 2020-21
2020-21 x Regular Season

Thursday October 08, 2020

Eastman

Interlake

Saturday October 10, 2020

Central Plains

Eastman

Sunday October 11, 2020

Eastman

Central Plains

Saturday October 17, 2020

Eastman

5

Pembina Valley

3

Wednesday October 21, 2020

Pembina Valley

2

Eastman

4

Saturday October 24, 2020

Eastman

5

Pembina Valley

4

Wednesday October 28, 2020

Eastman

Central Plains

Saturday October 31, 2020

Central Plains

4

Eastman

3

Sunday November 01, 2020

Central Plains

5

Eastman

2

Wednesday November 04, 2020

Eastman

Interlake

Saturday November 07, 2020

Eastman

Interlake

Sunday November 08, 2020

Interlake

Eastman

Saturday November 14, 2020

Eastman

Pembina Valley

Thursday November 19, 2020

Pembina Valley

Eastman

Saturday November 21, 2020

Pembina Valley

Eastman

Friday November 27, 2020

Eastman

Central Plains

Saturday November 28, 2020

Central Plains

Eastman

Wednesday December 02, 2020

Eastman

Central Plains

Wednesday December 16, 2020

Eastman

Interlake

Friday December 18, 2020

Interlake

Eastman

Saturday December 19, 2020

Interlake

Eastman

Wednesday January 06, 2021

Eastman

Thrashers

Friday January 08, 2021

Thrashers

Eastman

Saturday January 09, 2021

Eastman

Norman

Sunday January 10, 2021

Norman

Eastman

Tuesday January 12, 2021

Eastman

Bruins

Wednesday January 13, 2021

Bruins

Eastman

Friday January 22, 2021

Parkland

Eastman

Saturday January 23, 2021

Eastman

Parkland

Friday January 29, 2021

Eastman

Yellowhead

Saturday January 30, 2021

Yellowhead

Eastman

Wednesday February 03, 2021

Kenora

Eastman

Friday February 05, 2021

Eastman

Kenora

Saturday February 06, 2021

Brandon

Eastman

Sunday February 07, 2021

Eastman

Brandon

Sunday February 14, 2021

Wild

Eastman

Wednesday February 17, 2021

Eastman

Wild

Friday February 19, 2021

Eastman

Southwest

Saturday February 20, 2021

Southwest

Eastman

Game ID Regular Season Date Result Opponent Location Status Tickets
159086230734 Thu Oct 8 -
@ Interlake (3-1)
Teulon-Rockwood Arena, 8 Avenue Southeast, Teulon, MB, Canada
7:30 PM CDT -
159086230735 Sat Oct 10 -
Sun Gro Centre - Town of Beausejour, Veterans Lane, Beausejour, MB, Canada
7:30 PM CDT -
159086230736 Sun Oct 11 -
@ Central Plains (2-1)
Stride Place, Royal Road South, Portage la Prairie, MB, Canada
4:30 PM CDT -
159086230505 Sat Oct 17
W
Morden Access Event Centre - Huron Arena
FINAL -
159086230509 Wed Oct 21
W
Beausejour
FINAL -
159086230517 Sat Oct 24
W
Morden Access Event Centre - Huron Arena
FINAL -
159086230525 Wed Oct 28 -
BDO Centre for the Community, Portage La Prairie
Postponed -
159086230529 Sat Oct 31
L
Beausejour
FINAL -
159086230535 Sun Nov 1
L
Beausejour
FINAL -
159086230541 Wed Nov 4 -
Teulon-Rockwood Arena
Postponed -
159086230546 Sat Nov 7 -
Teulon-Rockwood Arena
Postponed -
159086230550 Sun Nov 8 -
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
Postponed -
159086230558 Sat Nov 14 -
Morden Access Event Centre - Huron Arena
Postponed -
159086230566 Thu Nov 19 -
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
7:30 PM CST -
159086230570 Sat Nov 21 -
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
7:30 PM CST -
159086230579 Fri Nov 27 -
@ Central Plains (2-1)
BDO Centre for the Community, Portage La Prairie
7:45 PM CST -
159086230583 Sat Nov 28 -
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
7:30 PM CST -
159086230593 Wed Dec 2 -
@ Central Plains (2-1)
BDO Centre for the Community, Portage La Prairie
7:45 PM CST -
159086230618 Wed Dec 16 -
@ Interlake (3-1)
Teulon-Rockwood Arena
8:00 PM CST -
159086230620 Fri Dec 18 -
Interlake (3-1)
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
8:00 PM CST -
159086230624 Sat Dec 19 -
Interlake (3-1)
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
7:30 PM CST -
159086230632 Wed Jan 6 -
@ Thrashers (2-2)
Gateway Recreation Cetnre
7:30 PM CST -
159086230636 Fri Jan 8 -
Thrashers (2-2)
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
8:00 PM CST -
159086230638 Sat Jan 9 -
@ Norman (0-7)
C.A. Nesbitt Arena, Thompson
7:30 PM CST -
159086230640 Sun Jan 10 -
Norman (0-7)
C.A. Nesbitt Arena, Thompson
1:30 PM CST -
159086230646 Tue Jan 12 -
@ Bruins (2-2)
Southdale Community Centre - West Rink
7:00 PM CST -
159086230647 Wed Jan 13 -
Bruins (2-2)
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
7:30 PM CST -
159086230663 Fri Jan 22 -
Parkland (6-1)
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
7:30 PM CST -
159086230669 Sat Jan 23 -
@ Parkland (6-1)
Credit Union Plance, Dauphin
7:30 PM CST -
159086230677 Fri Jan 29 -
@ Yellowhead (4-3)
Shoal Lake Communiplex
7:30 PM CST -
159086230682 Sat Jan 30 -
Yellowhead (4-3)
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
7:30 PM CST -
159086230689 Wed Feb 3 -
Kenora (0-0)
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
7:30 PM CST -
159086230695 Fri Feb 5 -
@ Kenora (0-0)
TBD
TBD -
159086230699 Sat Feb 6 -
Brandon (6-2)
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
7:30 PM CST -
159086230703 Sun Feb 7 -
@ Brandon (6-2)
Brandon Community Sportsplex
4:45 PM CST -
159086230716 Sun Feb 14 -
Wild (1-1)
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
2:00 PM CST -
159086230719 Wed Feb 17 -
@ Wild (1-1)
BellMTS Iceplex - Canadian Tire Rink
7:00 PM CST -
159086230722 Fri Feb 19 -
@ Southwest (3-2)
Souris Glenwood Memorial Complex
7:30 PM CST -
159086230729 Sat Feb 20 -
Southwest (3-2)
Sun Gro Centre, Beausejour
7:30 PM CST -